Nokia 210 4G (2026) vs iKall I2 New


Quick Comparison


Nokia 210 4G (2026) has better RAM than iKall I2 New. Nokia 210 4G (2026) has more internal memory than iKall I2 New

NameNokia 210 4G (2026)iKall I2 New
RAM64 MB32 MB
Display2.4 in2.8 in
Internal Memory128 MB32 MB
Battery1450 mAh2500 mAh
Camera0.3 MP1 MP
PriceRs. 3699Rs. 1799

Related Products

Detailed Comparison


Price And Launch

The launch Date of the first phone is July 03, 2026. The cost of Nokia 210 4G (2026) is Rs. 3699. The cost of iKall I2 New is Rs. 1799.

Display comparison

iKall I2 New has larger screen size of 2.8 inches in comparison to Nokia 210 4G (2026)'s 2.4 inch screen. Nokia's phone has display density of 167 PPI & iKall's phone has only 143 PPI display density. Both phones have same aspect ratio of 4:3.

Memory comparison

Nokia 210 4G (2026)'s larger 64 MB RAM is better for playing games and all with respect to iKall I2 New's lower 32 MB RAM. Nokia 210 4G (2026) has more Internal Memory (128 MB) than iKall I2 New (32 MB).

Camera comparison

iKall I2 New's 1 MP Rear Camera outshines Nokia 210 4G (2026)'s 0.3 MP Rear Camera in terms of resolution.

Related Comparisons

Full Comparison


NameNokia 210 4G (2026)iKall I2 New
General
ModelI2
Sim TypeDual Sim
Dual SimYes
Sim SizeNano SIMNormal SIM
Device TypeFeature PhoneFeature Phone
Release DateJuly 03, 2026
In The BoxMobile, Battery, Charger, User-manual
Design
Dimensions50.5 x 126.1 x 13 mm
Weight92.7 g180 g
ColorsDark Blue, SilverBlue
Display
TypeColor LCD ScreenColor
TouchNoNo
Size2.4 inches, 240 x 320 pixels2.8 inches, 240 x 320 pixels
Aspect Ratio4:34:3
PPI~ 167 PPI~ 143 PPI
Screen to Body Ratio~ 28%
Memory
RAM64 MB32 MB
Storage128 MB32 MB
Card SlotYesYes, upto 8 GB
Connectivity
3GYesNo
4GYesYes
WifiNoNo
BluetoothYes, v5.0
USBYes, USB-CYes
Extra
SensorsNo
3.5mm Headphone JackYes
Camera
Rear Camera0.3 MP1 MP
Video RecordingYesNo
Front Camera0.3 MPNo
Front Camera FeaturesVideo calls
Technical
CPU1.4 MHz Processor
JavaNoNo
BrowserYes
Multimedia
MusicYesMp3
VideoMp4
FM RadioNoNo
Battery
TypeRemovable BatteryRemovable Battery
Size1450 mAh2500 mAh
Talk Time6 hours

Related Lists